Staff Directory

Position Name Email
Principal Ronda Smith ronda.smithatpendleton.k12.or.us
Secretary Barbara Fleming barbara.flemingatpendleton.k12.or.us
Secretary Micki Zander micki.zanderatpendleton.k12.or.us
1ST Tamelin Brown tamelin.brownatpendleton.k12.or.us
1ST Kirsten Campbell kirsten.campbellatpendleton.k12.or.us
1ST Rebecca Emmons rebecca.emmonsatpendleton.k12.or.us
1ST Karen Smith karen.smithatpendleton.k12.or.us
2ND Alexa Negus alexa.negusatpendleton.k12.or.us
2ND Michelle Cain michelle.cainatpendleton.k12.or.us
2ND Diana Ellis diana.ellisatpendleton.k12.or.us
2ND Angela Kaseberg angela.kasebergatpendleton.k12.or.us
3RD Adele Corey adele.coreyatpendleton.k12.or.us
3RD Katrina Merriman katrina.merrimanatpendleton.k12.or.us
3RD Cynthia Moran cynthia.moranatpendleton.k12.or.us
3RD Amy Pitner amy.pitneratpendleton.k12.or.us
4TH Courtney Brown courtney.brownatpendleton.k12.or.us
4TH Jason Campbell jason.campbellatpendleton.k12.or.us
4TH Mike Heriza mike.herizaatpendleton.k12.or.us
4TH Jolene Hudson jolene.hudsonatpendleton.k12.or.us
5TH Cydney Curtis cydney.curtisatpendleton.k12.or.us
5TH Julie Murphy julie.murphyatpendleton.k12.or.us
5TH Marcy Waterland marcy.waterlandatpendleton.k12.or.us
Child Development Specialist Lisa Roberts lisa.robertsatpendleton.k12.or.us
ELL Laetitia Schreier laetitia.schreieratpendleton.k12.or.us
Special Education Katherine Ryder katherine.ryderatpendleton.k12.or.us
Special Education Karen Brown karen.brownatpendleton.k12.or.us
Special Education Angela Johnston angela.johnstonatpendleton.k12.or.us
Music Cassandra Pinard cassandra.pinardatpendleton.k12.or.us
Physical Education Kirk Case kirk.caseatpendleton.k12.or.us
Library/Media Laurie Hummell laurie.hummellatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Karen Ashbeck karen.ashbeckatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Rebecca Barlow rebecca.barlowatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Shelby Carey shelby.careyatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Camilla Carlisle camilla.carlisleatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Brenda Christensen brenda.christensenatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Barbara Dadoly barbara.dadolyatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Juanita Daggett juanita.daggettatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Kayla Frazier kayla.frazieratpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Luann Gorbett luann.gorbettatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Diane Herrington diana.herringtonatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Tammy K. Hillmick tammy.k.hillmickatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Lisa Lake lisa.lakeatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Linda Mott linda.mottatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Perla Perez perla.perezatpendleton.k12.or.us
Assistant Karen Ward karen.wardatpendleton.k12.or.us
Custodian Rayella Walker rayella.walkeratpendleton.k12.or.us
Custodian James Mcdonough james.mcdonoughatpendleton.k12.or.us
Custodian Clint Ryder clint.ryderatpendleton.k12.or.us